Wednesday, June 19, 2024

Characters – Index

Index – A – B – C – D – E – F – G – H – I – J – K – L – M – N – O – P – Q – R – S – T – U – V – W – X – Y – Z – #

A

B

Baba, Ponda
Bacara
Bagwa, Hermione
Baiz, Kaba
Bala-Tik
Banai, Kitster
Bane, Cad
Bannamu
Baobab, Ebenn Q3
Barcona, Taramyn
Bare’Ah, Trella
Baro, Benni
Barrek, Daakman
Barso, Woan
Basteren, Arro
Baysee
Bazil
Beedo, Aldar
Beehaz, Jayhold
Beehaz, Leonart
Beehaz, Roboda
Bel
Bene
Benthic
Besadii, Gardulla “the Elder”
Beq, Kelleran
Beyta
Bibble, Sio
Billaba, Depa
Binks, Jar Jar
Binli, Harb
Brinok
Biro, Euphaus
Bistan
Blackout
Blank, Otua
Blevin
Blex
Blitz
Blorga
Blue Leader (Muunilinst)
Blue, Anchor
Bluss, By
Bly
Bog, Caysin
Boil
Boll, Sionver
Bolo
Bolt, Dud
Bonteri, Lux
Bonteri, Mina
Boolio
Boon, Tae
Boost
Bombardier
Borean, Kell
Borkus
Bosh, Draiven
Boss
Bossk
Bow, Peppi
Bragg
Brainee
Brand, Empatojayos
Brandes, Hela
Brasso
Braygh
Breemu, Bana
Bric
Bridger, Ezra
Brightstar, Kai
Bril, Nilim
Brix, Bosco
Broadside
Bruff
Brun, Danbit
Bruster, Tophid
Bryce
Bulduga
Bulq, Sora
Burg
Burr, Waks
Burtola, J.K
Burtoni, Halle
Buzz
Byph

C

Caben
Calbuck
Cade
Caitken
Caleen, Bix
Calfor, Yosh
Calican, Toro
Callahan
Calm Tree
Calrissian, Lando
Cameron
Canay, Sib
Cantaros, Imri
Card, Nix
Cardo
Carl
Carshotta
Casido
Casrich
Castas
Cavwol, Yort
Celchu, Tycho
Chandro, Seleno
Charger
Charhound
Ember
Chasser, Tobix
Cherd, Padu
Chettkap
Chewbacca
Chian
Chigg
Chind, Hurrie
Chireen, Aarton
Chireen, Nimi
Cho, Chi
Chopper
Chord, Torius
Choyyssyk
Christo
Chuchi, Riyo
Chussido
Cid
Cisma, Ianad
Clord, Densin
Clovis, Rush
Clutch
Clyos, Riss
Cobben, Merl
Coburn, Barton
Cody
Cole-Truten, Dobias
Colt
Comet
Confusion
Contrail
Conunda, Dreanna
Cor, Bandwir
Corbyt, Jensen
Cordé
Cordova, Eno
Corran
Corran’s Mother
Corssin, Shaef
Corv
Crasher
CRC-09/571
Creel, Datchi
Crockagor
Crosshair
Crowder, Lanse
Cryar, Cassilyda
Crynyd, Arvel
Crys
CS-9147
CT-1151
CT-1477
CT-3278
CT-8801
CT-27-3555
CT-327
CT-43/002
CT-66-3232
CT-66-3233
CT-66-3238
CT-66-3339
Cutup
CX-1
CX-2
CX-3
CX-4
CX-5
Cybernetics Specialist
Cyu-Bee, Weeteef

D

D’Acy, Larma
D’Nar, Darts
Dagonet
Dagonet’s Son
Daka
Dameron, Poe
Danak, Lufa
Danlé, Theomet
Dand, Ibdun
Dand, Vober
Dante
Danurs, Broan
Dao
Dar
Darth Atrius
Darth Bane
Darth Vader
Daughter
Daven
Davenspon, Faddaff
Death Watch Bomber
Dee, Lourna
Deechi, Mee
Deezling, Kent
Deezy, Ran
Deke
Delto, Haxen
Denal
Dendup, Ramsis
Deng, Rothgar
Dengar
Derrown
Deviss
Dez, Jan
Dhow
Di, Ima-Gun
Dilanni
Dillems, Wion
Dio, Lexi
Dipterz, Vazzet
Diss, Carib
Ditcher, Groff
Divo, Tanivos Exantor
Dinnes, Zal
Djarin, Din
Do, Fong
Dobreed, Lana
Dod, Lott
Dodger, Jib
Dodonna, Jan
Dofine, Daultay
Dogma
Dokes, Oakie
Dolma, Grunda
Dolphe, Porro
Don, Tox
Donels, Saylind
Dono
Dooku (Tales of the Jedi)
Dooku
Dooku’s Henchman
Doom
Doriana, Kinman
Dormé
Dorn, Taborr Val
Dowmeia, Tundra
Draa
Drahric
Drake
Drallig, Cin
Drash
Draven, Davits
Dreis, Garven
Drezzer, Kravas
Dritus, Greez
Droidbait
Droogan
Drow, Carver
Dua, Pa
The Duchess of Plazir-15
Duggsin, Robich
Dume, Caleb
Dune, Cara
Dunn, Mahtee
Dunn, Wee
Durand, Isa
Durand, Roland
Durango, Kryys
Durango, Unknown
Durango, Nash
Durant, Rio
Durd, Lok
Duren, Mennis
Durge
Durith, Tala
Dyun, Gandris

E

Echo
Eckener, Hugo
Edge
Edrio
Eenta
Eirtaé
Ekwesh, Ishbul
Elk
Ellberger, Dineé
El-Les
Elsbeth, Morgan
Embo
Enoch
Endocott, Ebe
Engell, Amret
Engle
Enissa, Kuimi
Erdan
Erso, Galen
Erso, Jyn
Erso, Lyra
Ertay, Finn
ES-01
ES-02
ES-03
ES-04
Estree, Haja
Eurus
Eval, Moralo
Evazan, Cornelius

F

Fac, Sun
Falso, Turk
Fandar, Yord
Fansord, Sul
Faraz
Farnmir, Kalyn
Farr, Onaconda
Father
Fauja
Faytonni, Dannl
Felzonis
Feral
Fett, Boba
Fett, Jango
Fife
Fifth Brother
Fil
Fillik
Finn
Fiorna
Fisto, Kit
Fives
Fixer
Flalios
Flash
Fleever
Flob
Fonti, Amita
Fordo
Forell, Dustil
Fortuna, Beezer
Fortuna, Bib
Fossang, Lega
Fourth Sister
Fox (Commander)
Fox (Sergeant)
Foxtrain, Amaiza
Freck
Frik, Babu
Frobb
Frog Lady
Frog Man
Funquita, Diva
Furdam, Urcos
Fwip, Garsa

G

G27
Gab
Galek
Gallia, Adi
Gane, Edcel Bar
Ganodi
Gantika
Garanam, Jeyo
Gardulla Besadii the Elder
Garfalaquox
Garindan
Garnac
Gartfran, Kurksel
Gascon, Meebur
Gasgano
Gaul, Pedrin
Gavla, Niles
Gearshift
Geeli
Gella, Ann
Gella, Tann
Genoa, Phee
Gerams, Jaldine
Gerrera, Saw
Gerrera, Steela
Gi, Sha’a
Giant Flog
Gideon, Moff
Gilas
Gimm, Killi
Girard
Glie, Gobi
Wona Goban
Gobint, Junn
Goji
Gojun, Warda
Golba, Engi
Gold Leader (Anaxes)
Gold Leader (Muunilinst)
Gold Two (Muunilinst)
Golec, Davu
Gommer, Torge
Gomou, Forch
Gon, Tarados
Gor, Euwood
Gorin
Gorn
Goron
Goru
Gossi
Grafis, Baccam
Gragra
Gram, Calum
Gran Merchant
Grandi
Grand Inquisitor
Granik
Gray, Andimor
Greatstorm, Loden
Grebleips
Gree
Greedo
Green Leader
Greer
Gregor
Grek, Kral
Grek, Vangos
Grey
Grievous
Grig, Tetha
Griss, Frantis
Grizzer
Grogu
Grotton
Grunseit, Xomit
Gubacher
Gumar
Gungi
Guo, Mars
Gunray, Nute
Gus
Gwarm

H


Haako, Rune
Habble, Mett
Hakelia, Colin
Halliikeenovich, Són
Hal’Sted
Halsey
Halvax, Todes
Ham
Hanel
Hap
Hardcase
Hardeen, Rako
Harinar, Capin
Hati, Shin
Havoc (Tango Company)
Havoc (ARC Trooper)
Hawk
Hawkeye
Hawkins, Vic
Hayle
Hay-Zu
Hazard, Lyana
Hazard, Shep
Heert
Helgait
Hemlock, Royce
Hess, Valin
Hevy
Hexx
HF-3311
Hid, Utonk
Hida, Nar
Hill, San
Hilo
Hoban
Holdfast, Clegg
Hollis, Lutin
Holmes
Hood, Jaybo
Horn, Corran
Hotshot
Hound
How, Tey
Howzer
Hugh
Hunter
Hutch
Hux, Armitage
Hux, Brendol
Hybecks, Tuck
Hyoki, Chata
Hyne

I

Igno, Jay
Îmwe, Chirrut
Inaya
Indara
Ined, Valwid
Isdain
Issa, Jesba-Be

J

Jaay
Jaalyn
Jabba Desilijic Tiure
Jace, Bairdon
Jai’galaar
Jakker-Sun
Jakoli
Jakris
Jam
Jamillia
Janarus, Dorian
Jannah
Jannick, Jerus
Janson, Wes
Jarrot, Jooro
Jarrus, Kanan
Jax
Jaxxon
Jayco
Jayfon
Jebel, Nower
Jeems, Bozeden
Jefkin, Toshma
Jek
Jemboc
Jempa
Jeng, Sarrissa
Jensu
Jerec
Jesse
Jester
Jet
Jettster, Dexter “Dex”
Jezzi
Jimba
Jinara, Marlaa
Jinn, Qui-Gon
Jinx
Jinx, Tooba
Jira
Jiro
Jo
Johgeshakka
Joma, Laren
Josall, Sephjet
Joseph
Jowil, Augara
Joy
Joyo, Omisha
JS-1975
Jukassa, Zett
Julia
Junda, Cere
Jung, Lonni
Jur, Thongla

K

K’Kruhk
Kaa, Tee Watt
Kalani
Kalifa
Kallisto, Ace
Kallus, Alexsandr
Kalo’ne
Kami, Celestra
Kanata, Maz
Kandia, Tishra
Kane
Kane, Elia
Kapellim, Corus
Kappehl, Farsin
Karga, Greef
Karina the Great
Karis
Karlo, Timm
Karn, Eedy
Karn, Syril
Karno, Dered
Karr, Emerie
Kast, Jodo
Kast, Rook
Katarn, Kyle
Katooni
Katri
Katuunko
Kaz, Cinta
Kcaj, Coleman
Kee, Denaria
Kee, Neva
Keeli
Kell, Jai
Kelnacca
Kelvyyn, Graxol
Kenobi, Obi-Wan
Kerri
Kestis, Cal
Ketch
Ketter, Sash
Keysax
Kharrus
Ki-Adi-Mundi
Kickback
Kilian, Shoan
Killer
Kimzi
Kin, Beaumont
Kitt, Eren
Kix
Klaud
Klivian, Derek “Hobbie”
Kloris
Klothow
Knox
Koho
Kolar, Agen
Kolina, Yos
Kolma, Tay
Koon, Plo
Koovah, Kierah “Gunny”
Koresh, Gor
Koril
Korus, Chaff
Kosan, Mari
Kosmos
Koth, Eeth
Krabe
Kraken
Krell, Pong
Krennic, Orson
Krill, Omus
Krim, Marg
Kriss, Avar
Krix
Krutch
Kryze, Bo-Katan
Kryze, Korkie
Kryze, Satine
Kubaz Ferryman
Kuiil
Kumpa
Kuruk
Kushi, Kerch
Kutta, Kulltu

L

L9-7240
Labodda, Sar
Lagret
Lagon
Lagos
Lakesis
Lander
Lang
Larik
Lars, Beru
Lars, Owen
Lars, Cliegg
Lars, Shmi Skywalker
Lawise, Bec
Lawquane, Cut
Lawquane, Jek
Lawquane, Shaeeah
Lawquane, Suu
Lee-Char
Lemcke
Lenk
Leo, Tiggs
Leonis, Zare
Lesser, Clu
Liam
Lika
Lintra, Tallissan
Lirona, Lazu
Liskell, Gripp
Lo, Hat
Lo-Taren
Loathsom, Whorm
Lock
Lock, Kinash
Lokann
Lon, Jecki
Loneozner, Laze
Longshot
Loo, Rish
Loubo
Lowa, Tasi
Loy, Kino
LS-757
Luce
Lucky
Lunker
Lumas
Lyonie

M

M34
M40
Ma’kis’shaalas
Mack
Madakor, Maoi
Maddel, Rodma
Magaloof
Mai, Shu
Mak, Elan
Malak
Malbus, Baze
Maldo Kreis Barkeeper
Maldo Kreis Speeder Pilot
Malicos, Taron
Malk, Ranzar
Malmash, Kid
Malreaux, Whie
Mama
Manchucho
Mandalorian Armorer
Mandible
Mandrell, Ody
Mann
Mantu
Mar, Riot
Mara, Tutso
Marcy, Ione
Marki, Kleya
Marko, Brace
Marlo
Marno, Plesko
Marrok
Marstrap, Camie
Martez, Rafa
Martez, Trace
Maru, Estala
Matchstick
Maul
Mawhonic
Mawood
Mayday
Mayfeld, Migs
MB-223
McKnives, Jasper
Med-Beq, Achk
Meero, Dedra
Mefran, Jav
Melee
Melshi, Ruescott
Mentir, Barb
Merrick, Antoc
Merrik, Tal
Merrin
Metz
Micah
Micah’s Father
Micah’s Mother
Midagatis, Casiss
Miin, Cat
Milio, Rasett
Millegi, Grini
Mimbanese Mechanic
Mina
Minnau, Teckla
Mirienna
Mixer
Moe, Aks
Moj, Ziton
Mokko
Mol, Katt
Molec, Atai
Mon Calamari Dockworker
Monn, Voolvif
Monnk
Monsbee, Farns
Moore, Sly
Morgo
Morley
Moroff
Mot-Not-Rab
Mothman, Leida
Mothma, Mon
Motto, Peli
Mountain Clan Matron
Movers, Nack
Mowaat
Mox
Mozzer, Wizzich
Mullmoy
Musters, Oolin
Muxa
Mythrol Accountant

N

Naa’leth
Naasa
Naberrie, Ruwee
Nachkt, Gha
Nadon, Momaw
Nadura
Naeco, Puck
Nagg, Wipolo
Nali
Nalle Triplets
Narec, Ky
Nari
Nark, Hallion
Narvin
Narviz, Renk
Nass, Rugor
Navesh, Pattros
Naytaan, Nozzo
Needa, Lorth
Neelo, Luggs
Neera
Neeyutnee
Nema, Rig
Nemec
Nemik, Karis
Nep, Zey
Nesloor, Odin
Netal, Bazine
New, Somaled
Neyo
Ni, Toshdor
Nilo
Nimbee, Ozon
Niner
Ninty-Nine
Nod, Seib
Nokru, Vect
Nolan
Noloff, Amit
Nord, Calo
North-1
North-3
Nova
Novitz
Nu, Jocasta
Nub
Nubs
Nudo, Po
Numa
Nunb, Nien
Nur, Twylope
Nurchi
Nyrat, Agira

O

O-Mer
O’Niner
Ock, Cycyed
Oddball
Offee, Barriss
Ohnaka, Hondo
Okalin
Oked
Okeefe, Platt
Oki, Eekar
Olié, Ric
Olim, Elliver
Omega
Omera
Onasi, Carth
Onca
Onopin, Vlex
Onoran, Pitt
Onyo, Ketsu
Opress, Savage
Oquoné, Kado
Ordo, Canderous
Organa, Bail
Organa, Breha
Organa, Celly
Organa, Kayo
Organa, Niano
Ori
Orphne
Orrelios, Garazeb “Zeb”
Orr’UrRuuR’R
Orryak, Sellaccc
Oruba
Ox
Oz
Ozzel, Kendal

P

Paak, Salman
Paak, Wilmon
Paan, Ithia
Pablo
Pablo-Jill
Paddie, Ister
Pagalies, Teemto
Page, Roo Roo
Page, Roo Roo Mother
Palpatine, Sheev / Darth Sideous
Pamlo, Tynnra
Pampy
Pamular, Dewi
Pamular, Freedi
Panaka, Quarsh
Paodok’Draba’Takat
Papanoida, Che Amanwe
Papanoida, Chi Eekway
Papanoida, Ion
Papanoida, Notluwiski
Paramita, Rumi
Parasitti, Cato
Parnadee, Bellava
Parsel
Partagaz
Paulness, Zinn
Pearce
Peel, Lortha
Pegla
Pellaeon, Gilad
Perosei
Pershing
Peteen
Petigar
Petro
Phest, Silvanie
Philo
Piell, Even
Pieter
Piett, Firmus
Piit
Plain, Mak
Podal, Spots
Poggle The Lessor
Polus, Clemitt
Ponds
Poof, Yarael
Pord
Porter
Posla, Tam
Prauf
Preigo
Prin, Dellso
Pryce, Arihnda
Pryde, Enric
Pterro, Dunstig
Pulsar (Clone Trooper)
Punch
Purs, Lolo
Putna, Milton
Pye, Elnick
Pyke, Lom
Pyke Gang Leader

Q

Qi’ra
Qin
Qimir
Qiyn, Khaat
Quadinaros, Ben
Quadpaw
Quarrie
Quiggold
Quinn, Domaric

R

Raddus
Rael, Luthen
Rags, Mat
Ramda, Sotorus
Rampart
Ramy
Rane
Raner, Barion
Rancisis, Oppo
Raney
Rangthang
Rash, Sanjay
Rashi
Ratch
Rattatak Gladiator
Ratter
Rau, Fenn
Raxlo
Razor
Razzi, Latts
Rebo, Max
Red Leader (Muunilinst)
Redath-Gom, Que-Mars
Redben, Biran
Redeye
Reed, Lt.
Reekeene, Dynia
Reeves, Koska
Reggi
Resmia, Djovi
Ren, Kylo
Renaad
Ress, Tunda
Resselian, Wade
Reva / Third Sister
Revan
Rex
Rhasiv
Ri, Nossor
Rick the Door Technician
Ridge
Riduli, Gani
Rigosso
Rimbaud, Punn
Ringo
Ritta, Paril
Ro, Marchion
Robb, Kin
Robonino
Rod
Rodian Prisoner
Rodrigo
Rogiave, Bo
Roka
Roken
Romodi, Hurst
Roog
Roohd, Dantum
Rook, Bodhi
Roor, Boles
Roose, Ark
Ropal, Bolla
Roshti, Gupat
Rostok, Serchill
Rotta
Rudor, Valen
Rugeyan, Mar
Rukh
Ru-Saxon, Patrok
Rwoh, Vernestra
Rys
Ryvora, Tamara
Ryyder, Horox

S

Saam, Gume
Sabé
Sabo
Sabrond, Chesille
Sadness
Sai, Ko
Sami
Samson
Samta, Allie
Sandage, Wan
Saris, Sylar
Sarria
Sassi
Sato, Jun
Savatte
Saxon, Gar
Scalder
Scintel, Miraj
Scorch
Scott
Scrapjaw Raider
Sculdun, Davo
Sculdun, Runai
Sculdun, Stekan
Scythe
Se, Nala
Seboca
Sebulba
Secura, Aayla
Seek
Sefla, Taidu
Seirr, Tarr
Selena
Sel’Sabagno, Elan
Semage
Sep
Serenity
Serin
Seripas
Sev
SG-1984
Shaliqua, Diva
Shand, Fennec
Shard, Gorian
Shee, Cian
Shif, Lufta
Shima
Shollan
Shuggoth
Shull, Dardin
Siddiq
Sifo-Dyas
Siliu, Huika
Siliu, Pendra
Silman
Silood
Silver
Sing, Aurra
Singh, Avi
Sinker
Sinrich
Sinube, Tera
Sirch, Fi-Ek
Six, Raspar
Sixtat
Skad
Sketch
Skiff, Verlo
Skoll, Baylan
Skywalker Rey Palpaltine
Skywalker, Anakin
Skywalker, Luke
Slammer
Sleg, Rum
Slegg
Slick
Slip
Smug
Snarl
Snootles, Sam
Snootles, Sy
Snow Wolves
Snugg, Morlimur
Sobeck, Osi
Sochek
Sodi, Krismo
Sodi, Pluma
Soh, Lina
Sol
Solay, Lys
Solo, Han
Solo, Leia Organa
Sooger, Lexo
Sootun
Son
Son-El, Pintu
Soniee
Sozach, Tommet
Spark
Sperado, Kullbee
Stak
Stak (TBB)
Starros, Avon
Statura, Ushos O.
Stec
Sterling
Stew
Stewer, Garn
Stewer Jr, Garn
Stoke
Stone
Stonk
Strassi, Dokk
Strung, Ansen
Su, Lama
Sugi
Sully
Suduri, Trilla
Supi
Sur, Odla
Sur, Phenlass
Surrel, Ralo
Swan, Bultar
Swan, Kiera
Swiftgale, Adam
Swoop
Swyy’m-Ee
Sylo, Paxi
Syndulla, Cham
Syndulla, Eleni
Syndulla, Hera
Syndulla, Jacen

T

Taa, Orn Free
Taani
Tag
Taga
Taggart
Tagoo
Tainer, Tyria Sarkin
Takamen, Namen
Taldaan, Corr
Talia
Talzin
Tambor, Wat
Tamson, Riff
Tandin, Akenathen
Tano, Ahsoka
Tano, Nak-il
Tano, Pav-ti
Tapal, Jaro
Taquito
Tarfful
Taria, Sei
Tarkin, Wilhuff
Tarpals, Roos
Tassu, Nicanas
Tech
Teeka
Teers
Tegano, Rix
Tenant, Nils
Tenek
Tenrecs, Huper
Teva, Carson
Tenza, Leevan
Term, Nesta
Tey
The High Priest
The Twins
Thi-Sen
Thire
Thobel, Ansin
Thorn
Thrawn, Mitth’raw’nuruodo
Threnalli, C’ai
Thwisp, Seossra
Ti, Shaak
Tico, Rose
Tide, Masana
Tidian, Amuncie
Tigo, Vanis
Tiin, Saesee
Tikkes
Tills, Meena
Timker, Walea
Tinmar, Hogan
Tiplar
Tiplee
Tips, Ela
Titus, Brom
Tivik
TK-147
TK-343
TK-626
TK-1016
TK-5387
TK-5389
TK-8190
TK-14057
TK-32028
TK-40121
Toa, Zinn
Tobber, Heff
Toda-Joh
Tonc, Stordan
Tonnika, Brea
Tonsort, Rabé
Too, Wag
Toora, Toonbuck
Topur, Zil
Torbin
Torg, Gale
Trach, Masir
Trag, Ganwick
Trandoshan Bounty Hunter
Trap
Trapper
Trauma
Trebor, Coleman
Trel, Angber
Trench
Trudgen
Tryla
Tsoklo
Tub
Tucker
Tuktee
Tun, Nank
Tup
Turman, Arajen
Turmond, Letta
Tuttle
Tuuk, Mar
Twazzi
Twi’lek doorman
Twilto, Ommo
Tyce, Wrobie
Tyerell, Ratts
Tyrell, Bogg
Typho, Gregar

U

Ubrento, Gavra
Ulaf
Unduli, Luminara
Unidentified Amnesty Affairs Commissioner
Unidentified Aqualish (Caraad)
Unidentified Attendant
Unidentified Chargrian Merchant
Unidentified Chorus Girl
Unidentified Clone Captain
Unidentified Commerce Guild
Unidentified Convert 1 (The Acolyte)
Unidentified Convert 2 (The Acolyte)
Unidentified Convert 3 (The Acolyte)
Unidentified Convert 4 (The Acolyte)
Unidentified Devaronian Captain
Unidentified Droid Tech
Unidentified Girl
Unidentified Governor
Unidentified Gran Senator
Unidentified Kubaz Peddler
Unidentified Lab Tech
Unidentified Imperial Prison Warden
Unidentified Jedi (Tales of the Empire)
Unidentified Female Engineer
Unidentified Jawa Leader
Unidentified Jedi Master (Acolyte)
Unidentified Male Engineer
Unidentified Ming Po Animal Trainer
Unidentified Mohsenian Attendant
Unidentified Mon Calamari Brother
Unidentified Mon Calamari Sister
Unidentified Mon Calamari Prince
Unidentified Nautolan Shopkeeper
Unidentified New Republic Admiral
Unidentified New Republic Comm Officer
Unidentified New Republic Comm Officer
Unidentified New Republic Weapons Officer
Unidentified Nikto Senator
Unidentified Jedi Padawan (Olega)
Unidentified Poletec Scout
Unidentified Scavenger 1
Unidentified Scavenger 2
Unidentified Street Urchin
Unidentified Tiss’shar Bounty Hunter
Unidentified Gotal Bounty Hunter
Unidentified Pantoran Deck Operator
Unidentified Rodian Captain
Unidentified Rodian Customer
Unidentified Slave Girl
Unidentified Snivvian Bartender
Unidentified Trandoshan Gambler
Unidentified Ticketing Agent
Unidentified Time Grappler
Unidentified Twi’lek Guard
Unidentified Village Elder
Unidentified Zygerrian Cultist Ally
Unknown Klatooinian Don
Unidentified New Mandalorian Minister of Finance
Unidentified Nikto Criminal
Unidentified Nimbanel Bartender
Unidentified Sundari School Superintendent
Unidentified Zygerrian Overseer
Unnamed Tusken Child
Unnamed Twi’lek Majordomo
Unnamed Twi’lek Server (Female)
Unnamed Twi’lek Server (Male)
Uravan, Ames
Urus, Nakha
Ushar
Uyohn

V

Va, Tee
Vadoo
Valdas, Criden
Valen, Bil
Valorum, Finis
Vancil, Horace
Vander, Jon
Vane
Vaneé
Vanik, Seftin
Vann, Feyn
Vanth, Cobb
Vao, Mission
Vapeet, Lo
Varish
Varna
Vartan
Vaspar, Vasp
Vaughn
Vebb, Nahdar
Veemoss
Veetch
Venomor, Babwa
Ventress, Asajj
Ventress Mother, Asajj
Velti, Minas
Venim, Jet
Verlaine, Evaan
Versé
Vetch
Vicrul
Vida, Ayy
Vik
Vimdin, Bom
Vindi, Nuvo
Viscus
Vizsla, Paz
Vizsla, Pre
Vizsla, Ragnar
Vivyn
Vos, Dryden
Vos, Quinlan
Vozo, Neeku
Vuundir, Cyrus
Vuundir, Dafne
Vuundir, Pychor

W

Wac, Dar
Wahlo, Lauli
Wald
Wanto, Medcha
Warthog
Watto
Waxer
We, Taun
Weaver, Myn
Weazel
Weebo
Weebo’s Grandson
Weebs, Tenzigo
Wendik, Arven
Wesell, Zam
West-3
West-4
Wexley, Temmin “Snap”
Whiplash
Whitaggikk
Wildfire
Williams, Antidar
Windi
Windu, Mace
Wing
Winta
Wodrata, Rogwa
Wolffe
Woolcob, Gazdo
Wooley
Worlens, Miller
Woves, Axe
Wrecker
Wred, Attico
Wren, Sabine
Wren, Ursa
Wyler

X

Xanwan
Xaul
Xi’an
Xiono, Hamato
Xiono, Kazuda
Xizor

Y

Yaddle
Yané
Yanna
Yarro, Magva
Yarua
Yazal, Qin
Ydroma, Guch
Yeager, Jarek
Yeb, Solipo
Yeesrim, Baskol
Yipsit
Yoda
Yularen, Wullf
Yuster, Tan

Z

Zaalbar
Zabrak Fighter
Zak
Zala, Mycho
Zallis, Erk
Zanna, Zia
Zapalo, Graf
Zar, Fang
Zaro, Shasa
Zatt
Zavor, Anj
Zaz, Zak
Zepher
Zess, Raena
Zettifar, Bell
Zibsara, Elna
Zignat, Pune
Zinska
Ziro Desilijic Tiure
Zo, Tabala
Zutton

#

187th Legion’s Clone Commander
1138 (First Order Stormtrooper)